2019/20 South Island Summer Series

Ski Lites
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Corban Farnley 4X 60 60 0 0 120 1
Quade Brown 11 48 43 0 0 91 2
Robbie Sutton 121 36 48 0 0 84 3
Marshall Brown 11 43 39 0 0 82 4
Michael Ward 159 27 33 0 0 60 5
Brodie Murrell 6 30 30 0 0 60 5
Mitchell Farnley 13 33 24 0 0 57 7
Ben Morris 73 53 0 0 0 53 8
Tayne Lemon 15 0 53 0 0 53 8
Darrell Dermott 169 22 27 0 0 49 10
Mitchell Ellis 311 39 0 0 0 39 11
Sam Barnett 50 0 36 0 0 36 12
Russell Thorogood 11 24 0 0 0 24 13
Brian Colereavy 23 0 22 0 0 22 14
Jeremy Harris 170 20 0 0 0 20 15
Shane Hurrell 63 0 20 0 0 20 15

 

Ski Amatuer
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Luke Moore 131 60 60 0 0 120 1
Noah Price 14 48 53 0 0 101 2
Josh Tomlinson 308 53 43 0 0 96 3
Andrew Tomlinson 34 39 48 0 0 87 4
Regan Bates 121 43 39 0 0 82 5
Georja Hutchby 63 0 36 0 0 36 6

Ski GP
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Quade Brown 11 60 48 0 0 108 1
Jason Donnithorne 87 43 53 0 0 96 2
Brodie Murrell 6 39 43 0 0 82 3
Tayne Lemon 15 0 60 0 0 60 4
Mitchell Ellis 311 53 0 0 0 53 5
Ben Morris 73 48 0 0 0 48 6
Shane Hurrell 63 0 43 0 0 43 7
Marshall Brown 11 0 36 0 0 36 8

Ski 4 Stroke
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Scott Rhodes 66 0 60 0 0 60 1
Richard Tunstall 67 0 53 0 0 53 2
Jason Donnithorne 87 0 48 0 0 48 3
Michael Ward 4 0 43 0 0 43 4

Ski Novice
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Trevor Keast 41 60 60 0 0 120 1
Nathan Maclure 666 0 53 0 0 53 2

Runabout N/A
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Craig Flewellen 71 43 60 0 0 103 1
Ryan Thomson 370 60 0 0 0 60 2
Josh Tomlinson 1NZ 53 0 0 0 53 3
Phil Price 80 0 53 0 0 53 3
Steve Thorpe 137 48 0 0 0 48 5

Runabout Open
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ryan Thomson 370 60 0 0 0 60 1
Nathan Maclure 101 53 0 0 0 53 2
Corey Rogers 4 48 0 0 0 48 3

Spark Class
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Nathan Maclure 666 60 60 0 0 120 1
Scotty Moore 54 53 53 0 0 106 2
Darrell Dermott 16 53 48 0 0 101 3
Corey Rogers 4 30 39 0 0 69 4
Ben Morris 73 43 0 0 0 43 5
Mitchell Podmore 94 0 43 0 0 43 5
Ryan Newman 3 39 0 0 0 39 7
Liam Adams 18 36 0 0 0 36 8
Michael Ward 4 33 0 0 0 33 9

Junior Development 10 - 12
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Jake Lamborn 221 60 53 0 0 113 1
Mathew Dermott 15 48 60 0 0 108 2
Jake Wilson 159 53 48 0 0 101 3
Caleb Hurrell 23 0 43 0 0 43 4

Junior Development 13 - 15
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ollie Morris 73 53 60 0 0 113 1
Blake van Soest 18 60 48 0 0 108 2
Jonte Butterfield 76 0 53 0 0 53 3

Blaster / X2
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Chris Dahlberg 7X 53 60 0 0 113 1
Corban Farnley 231 60 48 0 0 108 2
Mitchell Farnely 23 48 48 0 0 96 3
Chris Farnely X2 43 36 0 0 79 4
Scott Rhodes 66 0 60 0 0 60 5
Brian Colereavy X2g 0 39 0 0 39 6

Report any results errors to info@canterburyjetsportsclub.co.nz

Facebook