2019/20 South Island Summer Series

Ski Lites
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Mitchell Farnley 13 33 24 0 0 57 11
Corban Farnley 4X 60 60 60 0 180 1
Ben Morris 73 53 0 53 0 106 4
Marshall Brown 11 43 39 43 0 125 3
Russell Thorogood 11 24 0 0 0 24 14
Quade Brown 11 48 43 48 0 139 2
Robbie Sutton 121 36 48 0 0 84 8
Jeremy Harris 170 20 0 24 0 44 12
Mitchell Ellis 311 39 0 0 0 39 13
Michael Ward 159 27 33 36 0 96 5
Brodie Murrell 6 30 30 27 0 87 7
Darrell Dermott 169 22 27 24 0 73 9
Shane Hurrell 63 0 20 0 0 20 16
Sam Barnett 50 0 36 30 0 66 10
Brian Colereavy 23 0 22 0 0 22 15
Tayne Lemon 15 0 53 39 0 92 6

 

Ski Amatuer
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Josh Tomlinson 308 53 43 53 0 149 2
Noah Price 14 48 53 48 0 149 2
Regan Bates 121 43 39 39 0 121 5
Luke Moore 131 60 60 60 0 180 1
Andrew Tomlinson 34 39 48 43 0 130 4
Georja Hutchby 63 0 36 0 0 36 6

Ski GP
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Quade Brown 11 60 48 0 0 108 1
Mitchell Ellis 311 53 0 60 0 113 2
Ben Morris 73 48 0 53 0 101 4
Jason Donnithorne 87 43 53 0 0 96 5
Brodie Murrell 6 39 43 0 0 82 6
Shane Hurrell 63 0 43 0 0 43 8
Marshall Brown 11 0 36 39 0 75 7
Tayne Lemon 15 0 60 43 0 103 3

Ski 4 Stroke
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Michael Ward 4 0 43 0 0 43 6
Jason Donnithorne 87 0 48 0 0 48 5
Scott Rhodes 66 0 60 0 0 60 1
Richard Tunstall 67 0 53 0 0 53 3
Marshall Brown 111111 0 0 60 0 60 1
Quade Brown 11111 0 0 53 0 53 3

Ski Novice
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Nathan Maclure 666 0 53 0 0 53 2
Trevor Keast 41 60 60 60 0 180 1
Ryan Thomson 0 0 0 53 0 53 2

Runabout N/A
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ryan Thomson 370 60 0 60 0 120 2
Josh Tomlinson 1NZ 53 0 0 0 53 5
Craig Flewellen 71 43 60 39 0 142 1
Steve Thorpe 137 48 0 43 0 91 4
Phil Price 80 0 53 48 0 101 3
Nathan Maclure 666 0 0 53 0 53 5

Runabout Open
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ryan Thomson 370 60 0 0 0 60 3
Nathan Maclure 101 53 0 60 0 113 1
Corey Rogers 4 48 0 48 0 96 2
Andre Mackie 0 0 0 53 0 53 4

Spark Class
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ben Morris 73 43 0 53 0 96 4
Nathan Maclure 666 60 60 48 0 168 1
Corey Rogers 4 30 39 0 0 69 6
Liam Adams 18 36 0 0 0 36 10
Ryan Newman 3 39 0 43 0 82 5
Darrell Dermott 16 53 48 30 0 131 3
Scotty Moore 54 53 53 60 0 166 2
Michael Ward 4 33 0 24 0 57 7
Mitchell Podmore 94 0 43 0 0 43 8
Gary Moodie 0 0 0 39 0 39 9
Melissa Farnley 0 0 0 36 0 36 10
Regan Bates 0 0 0 33 0 33 12
Ryan Thomson 0 0 0 27 0 27 13
Savanah Heron 0 0 0 24 0 24 14

Junior Development 10 - 12
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Jake Lamborn 221 60 53 60 0 173 1
Mathew Dermott 15 48 60 53 0 161 2
Jake Wilson 159 53 48 48 0 149 3
Caleb Hurrell 23 0 43 0 0 43 4

Junior Development 13 - 15
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Ollie Morris 73 53 60 48 0 161 2
Blake van Soest 18 60 48 60 0 168 1
Jonte Butterfield 76 0 53 53 0 106 3

Blaster / X2
Name # Rd1 Rd2 Rd3 Rd4 Total Place
Corban Farnley 231 60 48 0 0 108 2
Mitchell Farnley 23 48 48 0 0 96 4
Chris Farnley X2 43 36 0 0 79 5
Chris Dahlberg 7X 53 60 0 0 113 1
Scott Rhodes 66 0 60 43 0 103 3
Brian Colereavy X2g 0 39 0 0 39 9
Ron Shelton 0 0 0 60 0 60 6
Steven Dawe 0 0 0 53 0 53 7
Jeff Fitzharding-Jones 0 0 0 48 0 48 8
Josh Tomlinson 0 0 0 39 0 39 9

Report any results errors to info@canterburyjetsportsclub.co.nz

Facebook